''Let us be your addiction''

21:00 - 22:00 Chris Liebing - AM/FM

Techno

22:00 - 23:00 Stefano Noferini - Club Edition

House, Techno, Tech-House

23:00 - 24:00 Felix Kröcher Radioshow

Techno

24:00 - 01:00 Boris - Transmissions

Techno, Tech-House

01:00 - 02:00 Repost of the week

02:00 - 07:00 ''After'' Selections by Kaspi

21:00 - 23:00 AlBird - Eagle Sessions

Techno, Deep-House, Tech-House

23:00 - 24:00 Nemesis Podcast

*Monthly

24:00 - 01:00 D-Vibe Radioshow (Radio Must Athens)

*Biweekly

01:00 - 02:00 Noir Recommends

Techno

 

More shows to be announced soon!

21:00 - 22:00 Christian Smith - Tronic Radio

Techno, Tech-House

22:00 - 23:00 Tom Hades - Rhythm Converted 

Techno (Biweekly)

23:00 - 24:00 Coyu - Suara PodCats

Techno, Deep-House, Tech-House, Nu-Disco, Indie-Dance

24:00 - 01:00 Dirtcast by Dirty Brain Recordings

Every 3rd Wednesday of the month

01:00 - 02:00 Carlos Manaça - Magna Recordings Radio Show

Techno

02:00 - 07:00 ''After'' Selections by Kaspi

20:00 - 21:00 Invite's Choice Podcast

Techno 

21:00 - 22:00 Cristian Varela - Radio Show

Techno

22:00 - 23:00 Marco Bailey - Materia Music Radio Show

Techno, Tech-House (Biweekly)

23:00 - 24:00 Frankie Lova - Abfahrt

Techno, Tech-House

24:00 - 01:00 Adam Beyer presents Drumcode

Techno

01:00 - 02:00 Run Records Podcast

Tech house, Minimal , Techno

02:00 - 07:00 ''After'' Selections by Kaspi

 

21:00 - 22:00 Dave Clarke - White Noise

Techno

22:00 - 23:00 Chus & Ceballos - Stereo Productions Podcast

House, Techno, Deep-House, Tech-House

23:00 - 24:00 Oscar L - DMix

House, Techno, Deep-House, Tech-House, Minimal

24:00 - 01:00 D-Formation - Beatfreak Radio Show

Techno, Tech-House, Progressive-House, Minimal

01:00 - 02:00 Funk'n Deep Podcast

Techno

21:00 - 22:00 THIS IS HORATIO

House, Techno, Tech-House

22:00 - 23:00 Deepicnic Podcast

Techno

23:00 - 24:00 Beenoise Attack

Techno

24:00 - 01:00 Alleanza Radio Show

Techno

01:00 - 02:00 Barbur Room podcast

Techno, Tech House

 

>>>>>>>>MONTHLY RADIO SHOWS<<<<<<<<

 

Kaiserdisco KD Music Radio Show                             Carl J Oniric Factory Radio Show  

Deeperfect Radio                                                           PoleGroup PoleGroup Radio

Andrea Martini Feeling Emotive                                   Mark Greene Progress Radio

Ferhat Albayrak Jeton Records Radio Show              Uto Karem Utopolys Radio

George Makrakis Liquify Podcast                                Fabio Salerni Tech Literacy Radio Show 

Pfirter MindTrip Podcast                                               Ramon Tapia Say What? Recordings Show  

Rafa Barrios No Rafa No Party